Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Solo 5863 HBSC Rob Laurie   1142 2.0 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (5.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 90.0 11.0
2nd Kestrel 1600 MBSC Paul Gray Sally Gray 1038 (14.0) (11.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 5.0 43.0 12.0
3rd Laser 146904 HBSC Martin Tarling   1100 3.0 1.0 3.0 (4.0) (4.0) 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 28.0 15.0
4th Phantom 949 MBSC Dean Saxton   1004 8.0 (9.0) 4.0 3.0 6.0 2.0 (10.0) (9.5) 51.5 23.0
5th LASER 207092 HBSC Neil Clarke   1100 7.0 3.0 (12.0) (9.0) 3.0 8.0 (16.0) 8.0 66.0 29.0
6th Laser Radial 189327 HBSC Vicki Riley   1147 1.0 2.0 7.0 10.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DSQ) 9.5 140.5 29.5
7th GP14 13763 MBSC Vickie Broomfield Richard Broomfield 1130 4.0 (12.0) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 8.0 2.0 116.0 30.0
8th Solo 4810 HBSC David Islin   1142 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 12.0 (37.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 146.0 35.0
9th rooster 8.1 469 HBSC Barry Knights   1045 10.0 (14.0) 5.0 7.0 10.0 6.0 (37.0 DNF) (37.0 DNC) 126.0 38.0
10th Laser Radial 189418 HBSC Andy Lager   1147 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 8.0 13.0 1.0 (37.0 DNC) 14.0 11.0 158.0 47.0
11th Laser Radial 173273 HBSC Tony Everitt   1147 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 11.0 8.0 11.0 10.0 (15.0) 15.0 144.0 55.0
12th Laser Radial 178730 MBSC Anne Dyson   1147 (17.0) (37.0 DNF) 10.0 12.0 14.0 11.0 11.0 (37.0 DNC) 149.0 58.0
13th HADRON H2 132 MBSC Andrew Tremblett   1034 (18.0) 16.0 14.0 5.0 17.0 12.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 156.0 64.0
14th Kestrel 1605 MBSC Paul WiIkinson Kenny 1038 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 13.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 179.0 68.0
15th Solo 4645 HBSC Phil Spillane   1142 15.0 15.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 2.0 12.0 192.0 81.0
16th Europe 342 HBSC Annabelle Laurie   1141 6.0 7.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 9.0 37.0 DNC 207.0 96.0
17th Laser 140116 HBSC Sam Tarling   1100 5.0 8.0 13.0 (37.0 DNF) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 211.0 100.0
18th Solo 4184 HBSC Ron Suffield   1142 16.0 (37.0 DNC) 9.0 11.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 221.0 110.0
19th Kestrel 408 MBSC Chris Grice Karin Grice 1038 (37.0 DNF) (37.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 224.0 113.0
20th Laser 4.7 168813 HBSC Edward Skinner   1208 11.0 10.0 28.2 OOD 28.2 OOD (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 225.4 114.4
21st Laser 208942 HBSC Adrian Degge   1100 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 228.0 117.0
22nd phantom 1004 HBSC Geoff Kent   1004 19.0 (37.0 DNC) 15.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 12.5 37.0 DNC 231.5 120.5
23rd Solo 5134 HBSC Annabelle Laurie   1142 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 238.0 127.0
24th Kestrel 1408 MBSC Howie Enkel Dani Enkel 1038 12.0 6.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 240.0 129.0
25th Laser Radial kb HBSC Kenny Batt   1147 13.0 13.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 248.0 137.0
26th Laser Radial 168813 HBSC Edward Skinner   1147 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 12.5 14.0 248.5 137.5
27th Solo 3829 HBSC Ian Henderson   1142 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 16.0 37.0 DNF 37.0 DNF 13.0 251.0 140.0
28th MERLIN-ROCKET 360 HBSC Ron Suffield George Suffield 980 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 18.0 13.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 253.0 142.0
29th Laser 4.7 167827 HBSC Bob   1208 (37.0 DNF) (37.0 DNF) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 17.0 16.0 255.0 144.0
30th Laser Radial 49 HBSC Lawrence Maudsley   1147 (37.0 DNC) 5.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 264.0 153.0
31st LASER 176825 HBSC     1100 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 8.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 267.0 156.0
32nd rooster 8.1 183 HBSC Mark Batt   1045 9.0 (37.0 OCS) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 268.0 157.0
33rd Laser 4.7 12 HBSC Ciaran Tarling   1208 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 15.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 274.0 163.0
34th Solo 5135 HBSC Malcolm Cross   1142 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 16.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 275.0 164.0
35th Fireball 15066 HBSC Mark Batt Tony Everitt 952 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 296.0 185.0
35th Fireball 14682 HBSC Mike Bryant Keith Taft 952 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 296.0 185.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.38.00
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 189327 HBSC Vicki Riley   1147 14.36.09 0.58.09 0.50.42 1.0
2 Solo 5863 HBSC Rob Laurie   1142 14.36.09 0.58.09 0.50.55 2.0
3 Laser 146904 HBSC Martin Tarling   1100 14.35.45 0.57.45 0.52.30 3.0
4 GP14 13763 MBSC Vickie Broomfield Richard Broomfield 1130 14.37.47 0.59.47 0.52.54 4.0
5 Laser 140116 HBSC Sam Tarling   1100 14.36.31 0.58.31 0.53.12 5.0
6 Europe 342 HBSC Annabelle Laurie   1141 14.38.47 1.00.47 0.53.16 6.0
7 LASER 207092 HBSC Neil Clarke   1100 14.38.50 1.00.50 0.55.18 7.0
8 Phantom 949 MBSC Dean Saxton   1004 14.34.51 0.56.51 0.56.37 8.0
9 rooster 8.1 183 HBSC Mark Batt   1045 14.38.05 1.00.05 0.57.30 9.0
10 rooster 8.1 469 HBSC Barry Knights   1045 14.38.15 1.00.15 0.57.39 10.0
11 Laser 4.7 168813 HBSC Edward Skinner   1208 14.47.47 1.09.47 0.57.46 11.0
12 Kestrel 1408 MBSC Howie Enkel Dani Enkel 1038 14.38.48 1.00.48 0.58.34 12.0
13 Laser Radial kb HBSC Kenny Batt   1147 14.45.16 1.07.16 0.58.39 13.0
14 Kestrel 1600 MBSC Paul Gray Sally Gray 1038 14.39.39 1.01.39 0.59.24 14.0
15 Solo 4645 HBSC Phil Spillane   1142 14.47.34 1.09.34 1.00.55 15.0
16 Solo 4184 HBSC Ron Suffield   1142 14.48.22 1.10.22 1.01.37 16.0
17 Laser Radial 178730 MBSC Anne Dyson   1147 14.50.58 1.12.58 1.03.37 17.0
18 HADRON H2 132 MBSC Andrew Tremblett   1034 14.44.07 1.06.07 1.03.57 18.0
19 phantom 1004 HBSC Geoff Kent   1004 14.49.22 1.11.22 1.11.05 19.0
20 Kestrel 408 MBSC Chris Grice Karin Grice 1038   DNF   37.0
20 Laser 4.7 167827 HBSC Bob   1208   DNF   37.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 146904 HBSC Martin Tarling   1100 16.06.26 0:58:26 0:53:07 1.0
2 Laser Radial 189327 HBSC Vicki Riley   1147 16.09.00 1:01:00 0:53:11 2.0
3 LASER 207092 HBSC Neil Clarke   1100 16.06.39 0:58:39 0:53:19 3.0
4 Solo 5863 HBSC Rob Laurie   1142 16.09.59 1:01:59 0:54:17 4.0
5 Laser Radial 49 HBSC Lawrence Maudsley   1147 16.10.29 1:02:29 0:54:29 5.0
6 Kestrel 1408 MBSC Howie Enkel Dani Enkel 1038 16.04.42 0:56:42 0:54:37 6.0
7 Europe 342 HBSC Annabelle Laurie   1141 16.10.39 1:02:39 0:54:54 7.0
8 Laser 140116 HBSC Sam Tarling   1100 16.09.10 1:01:10 0:55:36 8.0
9 Phantom 949 MBSC Dean Saxton   1004 16.03.50 0:55:50 0:55:37 9.0
10 Laser 4.7 168813 HBSC Edward Skinner   1208 16.15.26 1:07:26 0:55:49 10.0
11 Kestrel 1600 MBSC Paul Gray Sally Gray 1038 16.06.38 0:58:38 0:56:29 11.0
12 GP14 13763 MBSC Vickie Broomfield Richard Broomfield 1130 16.12.09 1:04:09 0:56:46 12.0
13 Laser Radial kb HBSC Kenny Batt   1147 16.13.13 1:05:13 0:56:52 13.0
14 rooster 8.1 469 HBSC Barry Knights   1045 16.07.54 0:59:54 0:57:19 14.0
15 Solo 4645 HBSC Phil Spillane   1142 16.13.44 1:05:44 0:57:34 15.0
16 HADRON H2 132 MBSC Andrew Tremblett   1034 16.07.54 0:59:54 0:57:56 16.0
17 Laser Radial 178730 MBSC Anne Dyson   1147   DNF   37.0
17 Kestrel 408 MBSC Chris Grice Karin Grice 1038   DNF   37.0
17 Laser 4.7 167827 HBSC Bob   1208   DNF   37.0
17 rooster 8.1 183 HBSC Mark Batt   1045   OCS   37.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:27
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Kestrel 408 MBSC Chris Grice Karin Grice 1038 11.17.27 0:50:27 0:48:36 1.0
2 Kestrel 1600 MBSC Paul Gray Sally Gray 1038 11.21.55 0:54:55 0:52:54 2.0
3 Laser 146904 HBSC Martin Tarling   1100 11.25.57 0:58:57 0:53:35 3.0
4 Phantom 949 MBSC Dean Saxton   1004 11.22.17 0:55:17 0:55:04 4.0
5 rooster 8.1 469 HBSC Barry Knights   1045 11.25.45 0:58:45 0:56:13 5.0
6 Solo 4810 HBSC David Islin   1142 11.34.06 1:07:06 0:58:45 6.0
7 Laser Radial 189327 HBSC Vicki Riley   1147 11.36.27 1:09:27 1:00:33 7.0
8 Laser Radial 189418 HBSC Andy Lager   1147 11.37.20 1:10:20 1:01:19 8.0
9 Solo 4184 HBSC Ron Suffield   1142 11.37.05 1:10:05 1:01:22 9.0
10 Laser Radial 178730 MBSC Anne Dyson   1147 11.37.36 1:10:36 1:01:33 10.0
11 Laser Radial 173273 HBSC Tony Everitt   1147 11.37.57 1:10:57 1:01:51 11.0
12 LASER 207092 HBSC Neil Clarke   1100 11.35.45 1:08:45 1:02:30 12.0
13 Laser 140116 HBSC Sam Tarling   1100 11.36.06 1:09:06 1:02:49 13.0
14 HADRON H2 132 MBSC Andrew Tremblett   1034 11.36.05 1:09:05 1:06:49 14.0
15 phantom 1004 HBSC Geoff Kent   1004 11.34.47 1:07:47 1:07:31 15.0
16 Solo 5135 HBSC Malcolm Cross   1142 DNF 13:33:00 11:51:55 16.0
17 Laser 4.7 168813 HBSC Edward Skinner   1208   OOD   28.2

R4

Start: 11.56.00, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.56
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Kestrel 408 MBSC Chris Grice Karin Grice 1038 12.35.09 0.39.09 0.37.43 1.0
2 Kestrel 1600 MBSC Paul Gray Sally Gray 1038 12.37.04 0.41.04 0.39.34 2.0
3 Phantom 949 MBSC Dean Saxton   1004 12.36.18 0.40.18 0.40.08 3.0
4 Laser 146904 HBSC Martin Tarling   1100 12.40.45 0.44.45 0.40.41 4.0
5 HADRON H2 132 MBSC Andrew Tremblett   1034 12.39.43 0.43.43 0.42.17 5.0
6 Solo 4810 HBSC David Islin   1142 12.44.37 0.48.37 0.42.34 6.0
7 rooster 8.1 469 HBSC Barry Knights   1045 12.40.31 0.44.31 0.42.36 7.0
8 Laser Radial 173273 HBSC Tony Everitt   1147 12.45.37 0.49.37 0.43.15 8.0
9 LASER 207092 HBSC Neil Clarke   1100 12.44.23 0.48.23 0.43.59 9.0
10 Laser Radial 189327 HBSC Vicki Riley   1147 12.51.32 0.55.32 0.48.25 10.0
11 Solo 4184 HBSC Ron Suffield   1142 12.52.02 0.56.02 0.49.04 11.0
12 Laser Radial 178730 MBSC Anne Dyson   1147 12.52.28 0.56.28 0.49.14 12.0
13 Laser Radial 189418 HBSC Andy Lager   1147 12.52.55 0.56.55 0.49.37 13.0
14 Laser 4.7 168813 HBSC Edward Skinner   1208   OOD   28.2
15 Laser 140116 HBSC Sam Tarling   1100   DNF   37.0

R5

Start: 11.56.00, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:08:00, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 2-3
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 189418 HBSC Andy Lager   1147 14:37:30 0:29:30 0:25:43 1.0
2 Kestrel 1600 MBSC Paul Gray Sally Gray 1038 14:34:51 0:26:51 0:25:52 2.0
3 LASER 207092 HBSC Neil Clarke   1100 14:36:34 0:28:34 0:25:58 3.0
4 Laser 146904 HBSC Martin Tarling   1100 14:36:42 0:28:42 0:26:05 4.0
5 Solo 5863 HBSC Rob Laurie   1142 14:37:51 0:29:51 0:26:08 5.0
6 Phantom 949 MBSC Dean Saxton   1004 14:34:34 0:26:34 0:26:28 6.0
7 GP14 13763 MBSC Vickie Broomfield Richard Broomfield 1130 14:38:42 0:30:42 0:27:10 7.0
8 LASER 176825 HBSC     1100 14:38:19 0:30:19 0:27:34 8.0
9 Solo 5134 HBSC Annabelle Laurie   1142 14:39:33 0:31:33 0:27:38 9.0
10 rooster 8.1 469 HBSC Barry Knights   1045 14:37:02 0:29:02 0:27:47 10.0
11 Laser Radial 173273 HBSC Tony Everitt   1147 14:40:39 0:32:39 0:28:28 11.0
12 Solo 4810 HBSC David Islin   1142 14:40:50 0:32:50 0:28:45 12.0
13 Kestrel 1605 MBSC Paul WiIkinson Kenny 1038 14:38:00 0:30:00 0:28:54 13.0
14 Laser Radial 178730 MBSC Anne Dyson   1147 14:41:40 0:33:40 0:29:21 14.0
15 Laser 4.7 12 HBSC Ciaran Tarling   1208 14:44:00 0:36:00 0:29:48 15.0
16 Solo 3829 HBSC Ian Henderson   1142 14:42:18 0:34:18 0:30:02 16.0
17 HADRON H2 132 MBSC Andrew Tremblett   1034 14:40:44 0:32:44 0:31:39 17.0
18 MERLIN-ROCKET 360 HBSC Ron Suffield George Suffield 980 14:41:32 0:33:32 0:34:13 18.0

R6

Start: 11.56.00, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:58:00, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 2-3
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Kestrel 1600 MBSC Paul Gray Sally Gray 1038 15:58:01 1:00:01 0:57:49 1.0
2 Phantom 949 MBSC Dean Saxton   1004 15:58:54 1:00:54 1:00:39 2.0
3 Solo 5863 HBSC Rob Laurie   1142 16:09:43 1:11:43 1:02:48 3.0
4 Laser 146904 HBSC Martin Tarling   1100 16:07:21 1:09:21 1:03:03 4.0
5 Kestrel 1605 MBSC Paul WiIkinson Kenny 1038 16:05:01 1:07:01 1:04:34 5.0
6 rooster 8.1 469 HBSC Barry Knights   1045 16:06:48 1:08:48 1:05:50 6.0
7 Solo 5134 HBSC Annabelle Laurie   1142 16:13:47 1:15:47 1:06:22 7.0
8 LASER 207092 HBSC Neil Clarke   1100 16:11:08 1:13:08 1:06:29 8.0
9 GP14 13763 MBSC Vickie Broomfield Richard Broomfield 1130 16:15:36 1:17:36 1:08:40 9.0
10 Laser Radial 173273 HBSC Tony Everitt   1147 16:17:00 1:19:00 1:08:53 10.0
11 Laser Radial 178730 MBSC Anne Dyson   1147 16:18:03 1:20:03 1:09:47 11.0
12 HADRON H2 132 MBSC Andrew Tremblett   1034 16:14:22 1:16:22 1:13:51 12.0
13 MERLIN-ROCKET 360 HBSC Ron Suffield George Suffield 980 16:15:25 1:17:25 1:19:00 13.0
14 Solo 3829 HBSC Ian Henderson   1142   DNF   37.0

R7

Start: 11.56.00, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:53:00, Wind dir: NNW, Ave wind: 2
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Solo 5863 HBSC Rob Laurie   1142 13:46:49 0:53:49 0:47:07 1.0
2 Solo 4645 HBSC Phil Spillane   1142 13:47:08 0:54:08 0:47:24 2.0
3 Laser 208942 HBSC Adrian Degge   1100 13:45:44 0:52:44 0:47:56 3.0
4 Solo 4810 HBSC David Islin   1142 13:48:04 0:55:04 0:48:13 4.0
5 Laser 146904 HBSC Martin Tarling   1100 13:48:00 0:55:00 0:50:00 5.0
6 Kestrel 1600 MBSC Paul Gray Sally Gray 1038 13:45:49 0:52:49 0:50:53 6.0
7 Kestrel 1605 MBSC Paul WiIkinson Kenny 1038 13:48:01 0:55:01 0:53:00 7.0
8 GP14 13763 MBSC Vickie Broomfield Richard Broomfield 1130 13:53:00 1:00:00 0:53:06 8.0
9 Europe 342 HBSC Annabelle Laurie   1141 13:53:56 1:00:56 0:53:24 9.0
10 Phantom 949 MBSC Dean Saxton   1004 13:48:04 0:55:04 0:54:51 10.0
11 Laser Radial 178730 MBSC Anne Dyson   1147 13:56:59 1:03:59 0:55:47 11.0
12 phantom 1004 HBSC Geoff Kent   1004 13:49:17 0:56:17 0:56:04 12.5
12 Laser Radial 168813 HBSC Edward Skinner   1147 13.57.18 1:04:18 0:56:04 12.5
14 Laser Radial 189418 HBSC Andy Lager   1147 13:57:24 1:04:24 0:56:09 14.0
15 Laser Radial 173273 HBSC Tony Everitt   1147 13:57:29 1:04:29 0:56:13 15.0
16 LASER 207092 HBSC Neil Clarke   1100 13:55:49 1:02:49 0:57:06 16.0
17 Laser 4.7 167827 HBSC Bob   1145 14:05:31 1:12:31 1:03:20 17.0
18 Laser Radial 189327 HBSC Vicki Riley   1147   DSQ   37.0
18 rooster 8.1 469 HBSC Barry Knights   1045   DNF   37.0
18 Solo 3829 HBSC Ian Henderson   1142   DNF   37.0

R8

Start: 11.56.00, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:15:00, Wind dir: NNW, Ave wind: 2-3
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Solo 5863 HBSC Rob Laurie   1142 15:04:25 0:49:25 0:43:16 1.0
2 GP14 13763 MBSC Vickie Broomfield Richard Broomfield 1130 15:04:25 0:49:25 0:43:44 2.0
3 Laser 208942 HBSC Adrian Degge   1100 15:04:48 0:49:48 0:45:16 3.0
4 Laser 146904 HBSC Martin Tarling   1100 15:04:53 0:49:53 0:45:21 4.0
5 Kestrel 1600 MBSC Paul Gray Sally Gray 1038 15:03:03 0:48:03 0:46:17 5.0
6 Kestrel 1605 MBSC Paul WiIkinson Kenny 1038 15:03:25 0:48:25 0:46:39 6.0
7 Solo 4810 HBSC David Islin   1142 15:08:54 0:53:54 0:47:12 7.0
8 LASER 207092 HBSC Neil Clarke   1100 15:07:41 0:52:41 0:47:54 8.0
9 Phantom 949 MBSC Dean Saxton   1004 15:03:30 0:48:30 0:48:18 9.5
9 Laser Radial 189327 HBSC Vicki Riley   1147 15:10:24 0:55:24 0:48:18 9.5
11 Laser Radial 189418 HBSC Andy Lager   1147 15:10:25 0:55:25 0:48:19 11.0
12 Solo 4645 HBSC Phil Spillane   1142 15:10:59 0:55:59 0:49:01 12.0
13 Solo 3829 HBSC Ian Henderson   1142 15:11:07 0:56:07 0:49:08 13.0
14 Laser Radial 168813 HBSC Edward Skinner   1147 15.11.46 0:56:46 0:49:29 14.0
15 Laser Radial 173273 HBSC Tony Everitt   1147 15:11:55 0:56:55 0:49:37 15.0
16 Laser 4.7 167827 HBSC Bob   1145 15:20:52 1:05:52 0:57:32 16.0

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com

Joomla templates by a4joomla

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of this site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive plugin by www.channeldigital.co.uk